Ackerstraße
Alexander-Puschkin-Straße
Altenburger Straße
Altpoderschauer Weg
Am Ententeich
Am Gymnasium
Am Lehrbetrieb
Am Rathaus
Am Teich
Am Weinberg
Am Wilhelmschacht
An der Mühle
An der Poliklinik
Anger
Augasse
August-Bebel-Straße
Baderdamm
Bahnhofstraße
Bahnhofsweg
Bauvereinstraße
Bebelstraße
Bergmannsring
Bergsiedlung
Blumenstraße
Breitenhainer Straße
Brossener Dorfstraße
Bruno-Bürgel-Straße
Clara-Zetkin-Straße
Damaschkestraße
Erich-Mäder-Straße
Erich-Weinert-Siedlung
Ernst-Grube-Straße
Falkenhainer Straße
Falkenhainer Weg
Florian-Geyer-Straße
Forststraße
Fortschrittweg
Franz-Mehring-Straße
Freiheitsstraße
Freiligrathstraße
Friedensallee
Friedensplatz
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße
Friedrich-Engels-Straße
Friedrich-List-Straße
Friedrich-Naumann-Straße
Fritz-Reuter-Straße
Gänsehals
Gartenstraße
Gartenweg
Georgenstraße
Geschwister-Scholl-Straße
Goethestraße
Grenzstraße
Haferstraße
Hainbergsee
Hainstraße
Hauptstraße
Heinrich-Heine-Straße
Helmut-Just-Straße
Herbert-Gentzsch-Straße
Herweghstraße
Heymer-Pilz-Straße
Julius-Blüthner-Straße
Juri-Gagarin-Straße
Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße
Karl-Liebknecht-Straße
Karl-Marx-Straße
Kiefemweg
Kirchgasse
Komweg
Kreissiedlung
Kurt-Kresse-Straße
Kurze Straße
Lauftener Ring
Lessingstraße
Liebknechtstraße
Luckaer Straße
Lutherstraße
Luxemburgstraße
Markt
Max-Bohne-Straße
Mittelstraße
Mühldamm
Mühlgasse
Mühlstraße
Mühlweg
Mumsdorfer Straße
Neugasse
Niemöllerstraße
Nordsiedlung
Nordstraße
OdF-Platz
(Opfer des Faschismus-Platz)
Oststraße
Otto-Engert-Straße
Parkstraße
Penkwitzer Weg
Pestalozzistraße
Pfarrgasse
Phönixstraße
Poderschauer Gasse
Poetenweg
Prößdorfer Weg
Rathausstraße
Rathenauplatz
Richard-Jarros-Straße
Ringstraße
Robert-Ebert-Gasse
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße
Rusendorfer Weg
Scheringerstraße
Schillerstraße
Schloßplatz
Schmöllnsche Straße
Schnauderhainicher Weg
Schulstraße
Sonnenstraße
Straße der Einheit^
Talstraße
Thälmannring
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße
Uhlandstraße
Vater-Jahn-Straße
Von-Minckwitz-Straße
Weinbergstraße
Weststraße
Wiesenstraße
Wiesenweg
Wintersdorfer Straße
Zeitzer Straße